Appartamento Con Giardino E Vista Sulla Valmalenco

Main amenities

  • 36 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom
  • 4 guests
  • 2 beds

Location

    The 36 ft² Appartamento Con Giardino E Vista Sulla Valmalenco Torre di Santa Maria features a convenient location 3.1 miles from Alpe Palu and hosts up to 4 guests. This 1-bedroom apartment features Wi-Fi in the rooms.

    The collegiate Collegiata dei Santi Gervasio e Protasio Church is about 15 minutes' drive from the apartment, while Torre Santa Maria bus station is a short way from the property. Alpacas la Foppa Farm is also situated 2 miles from the accommodation.

    Appartamento Con Giardino E Vista Sulla Valmalenco has views of the garden. This apartment also comprises 1 bathroom. A hairdryer and towels are also included in the bathroom.

    Your comfort is our priority, which is why the property offers a kitchenette with a fridge, oven, and a kitchenware.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 19:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 10:00
    License number014067-CNI-00008,IT014067C2MB5D8K3P

    Room Options at Appartamento Con Giardino E Vista Sulla Valmalenco Torre di Santa Maria

    Appartamento Con Giardino E Vista Sulla Valmalenco has views of the garden. This apartment also comprises 1 bathroom. A hairdryer and towels are also included in the bathroom.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Appartamento Con Giardino E Vista Sulla Valmalenco Torre di Santa Maria Room photo Appartamento Con Giardino E Vista Sulla Valmalenco Torre di Santa Maria Exterior photo Appartamento Con Giardino E Vista Sulla Valmalenco Torre di Santa Maria Nature photo Appartamento Con Giardino E Vista Sulla Valmalenco Torre di Santa Maria Corridors photo Appartamento Con Giardino E Vista Sulla Valmalenco Torre di Santa Maria Amenities photo Appartamento Con Giardino E Vista Sulla Valmalenco Torre di Santa Maria Room photo Appartamento Con Giardino E Vista Sulla Valmalenco Torre di Santa Maria Amenities photo Appartamento Con Giardino E Vista Sulla Valmalenco Torre di Santa Maria Exterior photo Appartamento Con Giardino E Vista Sulla Valmalenco Torre di Santa Maria Other photo Appartamento Con Giardino E Vista Sulla Valmalenco Torre di Santa Maria Toilets photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 36 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Appartamento Con Giardino E Vista Sulla Valmalenco Torre di Santa Maria

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Appartamento Con Giardino E Vista Sulla Valmalenco Torre di Santa Maria

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Italy

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Appartamento Con Giardino E Vista Sulla Valmalenco?
      Appartamento Con Giardino E Vista Sulla Valmalenco has a size of 36 square feet.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Appartamento Con Giardino E Vista Sulla Valmalenco Torre di Santa Maria